• You want to study in USA
  • You are a skilled worker & you want to work & live in USA
  • You want to invest or start a business in USA
  • You want to sponsor your partner or family member

USA

Toggle form

Personal information & Eligibility criteria

Nationality
Place of Residence
Country you want to immigrate
Level of study

Marital status

USA

The US remains one of the most popular countries in the world as an immigration destination. Let us help you on the road to getting your US visa.

The US has over 60 types of nonimmigrant (meaning non-permanent) US visas.

A valid Visa to the US is required for anyone wishing to travel or immigrate to the US.
We are here to maximize your chances and to give you straightforward advice based on our comprehensive expertise, our knowledge in immigration law and most important, on our interest to submit applications that will be approved.

All our visa applicants are based in GCC so we have a great understanding of every challenge there is on the way and we have designed in time various proactive approaches to make sure you have the best assistance and the right advice.

We understand your goal and with the right team, we provide the best value migration service available in GCC? Why? Because your application approval is a testimony of our hard work and success.

Interested in finding more about your options?

You want to study in USA

You are a skilled worker & you want to work & live in USA

You want to invest or start a business in USA

You want to sponsor your partner or family member

You want to study in USA

*The Immigration Office US advisors are specialized as Immigration Consultants for the United States of America with a vast knowledge in matters of immigration law and requirements.

USA is still one of the best choices of students to gain higher education from. Every year more than hundred thousands of international students from different countries of the world enter into the USA to get the best education. In order to apply for the USA student visa F1, applicant has to get admission in US Department of Homeland Security approved university/college.

Benefits of studying in the US

  • Flexibility of paying tuition fee after visa
  • Short process time (3 months)
  • No Bank Statement
  • Opportunity to work during and after studies
  • With IELTS score as low as 5 bands OR without IELTS

At The Immigration Office, we have a department specialized in Study Visas.

All our Study Visa assessments are free, individually made according to your needs and 100% confidential.

Call us today or book an assessment to find out more about the USA Study Visa.

Start your FREE ASSESSMENT now

You are a skilled worker and you want to work & live in USA

A Green Card will provide lawful permanent residence in US and can be applied through employment, diversity lottery or a family member.
The US Green Card offers the opportunity to work and live in the US permanently without restriction.

Employment Based Green Cards - EB-1 EB-5

Foreigners with a permanent employment opportunity in the US can be sponsored by their employer to apply for lawful residence in the US. This category includes four employment based priorities and one employment creation sub-category

Advanced degree (EB-2)

The Advanced Degree Holder category allows foreigners with a Master's degree or exceptional ability in the sciences, arts or business, to apply for permanent residence through their employment.

Professional and skilled workers (EB-3)

The Professional and Skilled Workers category allows foreigners with a Baccalaureate degree or professional work experience to apply for permanent residence through their employment
All our initial work visa assessment are free, individually made according to your needs and 100% confidential.

Call us today or book an assessment to see if you qualify.

Start your FREE ASSESSMENT now

You want to invest or start a business in USA

*The Immigration Office US advisors are specialized as Immigration Consultants for the United States of America with a vast knowledge in matters of immigration law and requirements

The US Business Visa category includes visas that allow successful business people to direct and manage their trade with and/or investment in the United States, while living temporarily in the US.

Business Visitor Visa (B-1)
A Business Visitors visa allows business persons to enter the US to engage in business activities, such as attending meetings, conventions and lectures.

Treaty Trader Visa (E-1)
The Treaty Trader visa allows owners, executives and employees of eligible foreign companies to temporarily work and live in the US while engaging in substantial trade to and from the US.

Treaty Investor Visa (E-2)
The Treaty Investor visa allows foreigners who invest substantial funds in a business operation and their employees to temporarily live in the United States while they work for the business operation.

At The Immigration Office, we have a dedicated team working with in-house and external legal partners for Investment programs and Business Start-Ups in USA.

All our initial Investment/Business assessments are free, individually made according to your business needs and 100% confidential.

Call us today or book an assessment to see how you can become a US Investor.

Start your FREE ASSESSMENT now

You want to sponsor your partner or family member

The US Family Visa category provides US citizens the opportunity to sponsor their close family members for a temporary nonimmigrant visa or permanent residence (a Green Card).

Fiancee of US Citizen (K-1)
The Fiancee of US Citizen visa allows a US citizen to sponsor their foreign national fiance to join them in the US and then apply for permanent residence.

Spouse of US Citizen (K-3)
The Spouse of US Citizen Visa allows a US citizen to sponsor their foreign national spouse to join them in the US and then apply to become a permanent resident.

The Immigration Office is founded by people, so the Spouse/Fiancee visa is one of the products of the utmost importance for us. We understand that you want your family members to join as quickly as possible. Our experience with family migration will facilitate a fast and accurate selection of the most appropriate visa option for you, the lodgment and processing of your visa case along with the insurance of providing full support and advisory for any type of complications in meeting the sponsorship.

All our initial Spouse/Fiancee Program Visa assessment are free, individually made according to your needs and 100% confidential.

Call us today or book an assessment to see how you can reunite your family.

Start your FREE ASSESSMENT now

Immigration Destinations

map legend
map legend
map